Benefits

  • Investor, spouse and any unmarried children under the age of 21 can apply under a single application. Alternatively, parents can submit an application on behalf of their children, or the wife and children can apply as a family unit
  • Fastest option of getting US permanent residence status. No sponsor needed
  • No requirements: age, business training/experience, language skills
  • Conditional PR status granted within 15-18 months
  • Conditional status is made unconditional after 24 months
  • Freedom to live, work and retire anywhere in the United States
  • Constant and easy access into United States for personal, trade and business purposes without the need of a visa
  • Children may attend college or university at US resident costs
  • Offers investors flexibility and freedom by not having to manage their investments on a daily basis
  • Funds are returned to investor with interest at the end of the loan period